176 Regata
Promocional - Campana 26 de Noviembre de 2000
|
Resultados finales
(D)= Damas (Cl.)=Clinker (Fb)= Fibra (Md)=Madera (Es)=Especial
Página 2 |
1x
Libre (Es-Fb)
|
|
1
|
V.
Constitución "B"- Sueglatti R.
|
2
|
Atlantis
"B"- Martinez R.
|
3
|
Atlantis
"A"- Cuchicaleone F.
|
1x
(D) Libre
|
|
1
|
Rosario
"B"- Casoli E.
|
2
|
N.R.C.-
Antonio V.
|
3
|
Rosario
"A"- Jurnet V.
|
1x
(D) Juv.(Cl)
|
|
1
|
C.B.C.-
Oviedo F.
|
2
|
C.N.Z.-
Baghin A.
|
3
|
C.N.H.-
Spinaci L.
|
8+
Juv. (Cl.)
|
|
1
|
B.A.R.C.
|
2
|
C.N.Z.-
Sokol G., Di Nelli, M., Correa S., Simon E., Fenestraz F., Bernues F.,
Borsi F. y Occelo J.
|
3
|
V.
Const.- Puyo R., Gimeno J., Masei J., Piemonte D., Paolucci A., Merga
N., Colombini G y Parroni M.
|
1x
Libre (Cl)
|
|
1
|
C.R.L.M.-
Leonardi M.
|
2
|
C.B.C.-
Palacios D.
|
3
|
N.R.C.-
Contreras J.
|
2x
(D) Libre(CL)
|
|
1
|
C.B.C.-
Tabares L. y Hermo M.
|
2
|
C.N.H.
Cabadie P. y Zeller P.
|
3
|
C.R.L.M.-
Villalonga F. y Seller J.
|
4+
Libre
|
|
1
|
C.R.R.-
Robledo E., Schreiber G., Venegas N., Chiurato F. y Rodriguez B.
|
2
|
C.R.L.M.-
Sanchez P., LEstrange A., Sosa E., Vanin P y Pearst P.
|
3
|
C.N.
El Timón- Laza M., Jimenez J., Valoe Z., Fernandez C y Jimenez
C.
|
1x
Libre
|
|
1
|
C.B.C-Rosales
L.
|
2
|
N.R.C.-
Videla S.
|
3
|
C.R.L.M.-
Machado L.
|
1x
Libre (Md)
|
|
1
|
N.R.C.
|
2
|
C.R.
Rosario "B" - Landeros E.
|
3
|
C.R.
Rosario "C"-Lourincevich N.
|
1x
Libre (Md)
|
1ra.
serie
|
1
|
C.B.C.
- Rosales L.
|
2
|
Nahuel
R.C. - Videla S.
|
3
|
C.R.L.M.
- Machado L.
|
1x
Libre (Md)
|
2da.
serie
|
1
|
N.R.C.
|
2
|
C.R.
Rosario "B" - Landeros E.
|
3
|
C.R.
Rosario "C"-Lourincevich N.
|
2x
Libre
|
|
1
|
C.B.C.-
Puia G., Merlo N. y Barreda F.
|
2
|
Rosario
"B"- Chiurato F., Robledo E. y Rodriguez B.
|
3
|
Rosario
"A" -Perez J. y Jurnet J.
|
1x
Univer.
|
|
1
|
Atlantis
"B"- Lopez Damian
|
2
|
Atlantis
"A"- Vega Walter
|
3
|
|
1x
libre (D)
|
|
1
|
C.N.Z.-
Constantino L.
|
2
|
C.R.Rosario
"A"- Jurnet V.
|
3
|
C.R.Rosario
"B"- Casoli M.E.
|
2x
Libre (D)(Cl)
|
|
1
|
C.R.L.M.
|
2
|
C.R.San
Fernando
|
3
|
Club
Náutico Zárate
|
4+
(D) Libre(Cl)
|
|
1
|
N.R.C.
Mones Cazón B., Altman L., Cosachov A., Tranier R. Moran F. (Art.
3)
|
2
|
|
3
|
|
8+
Libre
|
|
1
|
Zárate
- Rosario
|
2
|
V.
Constit.- Sugliatti R., Gimeno I., Gimeno H., Gutierrez A. y Paolucci
A., Merga N., Colombini G y Perotti J.P.
|
3
|
B.A.R.C.-
Gonzalez Lonz I., Morbelli G., Raggio F., Romera J., Harris P., Rossi
J., Sauri I., Molina y Sauri
|